Testimonials

portfolio site templates
Dr Ashok Sarin

DR. ASHOK SARIN is Specialist in Kidney Diseases, Dialysis and Transplantation, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital, Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

Post MD : Trained at the All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi.

Testimonials

Pune Patient Suffering from Chronic Kidney Disease feel good after being treated by Dr. Sarin

Testimonials

kolkata Patient Creatinine become 7.6 to 1.2 now and protein urea also come down feel healthy.

Testimonials

Kidney Problem from Last 5 years got Relief after being treated by Dr Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Both Kidney Failure Patient got Relief after being treated by Dr Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

B.P Sugar Kidney Problem Patient got Relief after being treated by Dr Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Guwahati Assam Kidney Patient, Kidney Damaged due to diabetes from last 1.5 years dialysis done kidney transplant & kidney donated by his wife now patient feel quite happy and healthy.

Testimonials

Dr. Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Dr. Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Guwahati Assam Kidney Patient, Kidney Damaged due to diabetes from last 1.5 years dialysis done kidney transplant & kidney donated by his wife now patient feel quite happy and healthy.

Testimonials

Kidney Patient feel fine with creatinine and health 70% results in 5 months ago creatinine become 5.4 to 3.9 feel better.

Testimonials

Patient with High Urea & Creatinine now feeling good after being treated by Dr Sarin high Hemoglobin.

Testimonials

U.P Patient had creatinine 1.7, diabetes & hypertension and now he feels healthy with normal sugar.

Testimonials

Nalanda Patient with hypertension & Kidney Problem had Good Experience with Dr. Sarin

Testimonials

Kidney Patient Urea & Creatinine was high after 3 weeks He had good experience & feel better.

Testimonials

Kidney Problem Bihar Patient having Urine infection feel Relaxed after being consulted Dr.sarin

Testimonials

Patient having problem in walking & hips pain now satisfied with normal blood pressure & 80% Results

Testimonials

Diabetic & B.P Problem patient have good experience with Dr. now control B.P & no need of Dialysis

Testimonials

6 years Old Patient Creatinine decrease & B.P Control having full faith on doctor.

Testimonials

Jammu Patient Suffering from Kidney Disease now having healthy life after consulted by Dr Sarin.

Testimonials

Low Protein Kidney Patient feel healthy & satisfied after being consult by Dr. Sarin .

Testimonials

Kidney Patient suffering swelling & Anemia problem feel good now with better treatment by Dr. Sarin.

Testimonials

Patient with Diabetes, CKD, Myeloma, High Creatinine 4.8, Leg swollen & Low Hemoglobin being treated by Dr. Ashok Sarin is now fine.

Testimonials

Patient from Lagos Nigeria with Diabetes, Kidney Problem & swollen Leg can walk after treatment by Dr Sarin

Testimonials

Patient from Bihar having Low Protein with swollen body being treated by Dr. Sarin has Good Experience & is totaly fine now. No need of medicine

Testimonials

Patient having damaged kidney & problem in walking feel satisfied after treated by Dr Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Patient from Jharkhand Feeling Tired & Overweight got treatment from Dr Sarin. Weight Reduced, Protein Level Reduced, Now Feeling Good with High Stamina

Testimonials

Kidney Problem Patient had Good Experience with doctor Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Kidney transplnat 7yrs ago Now Having normal life thanks Dr. Ashok Sarin

Testimonials

Kidney Patient in Critical Condition On Ventilator treated by Dr Sarin; Now Feeling healthy

Testimonials

Kidney transplant in TB Patient having bad condition, feel good after treatment by Dr Sarin.

Testimonials

Lupus Nephritis patient was in bad condition treated by Dr. Sarin now satisfied with good results.

Testimonials

Both Kidneys Damaged Patient being treated by Dr. Sarin, Feels fine & motivated

Testimonials

Kidney failure patient feels good after being treated by Dr.Sarin, No need of more Dialysis now.

Testimonials

Kidney Problem from last 4 years feeling Relief by medicines given by Dr. Ashok Sarin.

Testimonials

Best Nephrologist Dr. Ashok Sarin in Apollo Hospital Delhi NCR being suggested by Kidney Patient Relatives

Testimonials

Kidney Testimonial - Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - High Creatinine Level

Testimonials

Kidney patient get good results in 1.5 months without any side effects of medicine

Testimonials

Kidney Testimonial - Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - High Creatinine Level

Testimonials

Diabetic patient Kidney Transplant under Dr.Sarin was successful

Testimonials

Kidney Patient Condition was Critical after treated by Dr.Sarin my hunger is good.

Testimonials

Kidney Testimonial - Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - High Creatinine Level

Testimonials

Kidney transplant Patient Feel Thankful to Dr. Sarin with Creatinine one.

Testimonials

Cronic Disease in Kidney Patient got 90% Relief treated by Dr. Ashok Sarin.

Testimonials

Kidney Testimonial - Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - High Creatinine Level

Testimonials

Kidney Testimonial - Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - High Creatinine Level

Testimonials

Patient of Dr Ashok Sarin - Kidney Testimonial Uncontrolled Blood Pressure, Legs Feet Swollen, High Creatinine Level

Dr. Ashok Sarin
Senior Consultant Nephrologist
Kidney Transplant Specialist

Address ( Office ) :
Deptt. of Nephrology,
Apollo Hospital,
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi, India.
(Gate No. 10, Room: 1005,
Ground Floor)

Timings (Office)
Mon., Tue., Sat. : 2 pm - 6 pm
Wed., Thu., Fri. : 10 am - 2 pm 



Contacts No. :
09810134530, 09810318267,
011-4130-6241, 011-2686-2859

Email ID :
drashoksarin@gmail.com


South Delhi Clinic :
C-5/22, SDA,
Opposite IIT Gate (Behind SDA Market),
New Delhi 110016
(BY APPOINTMENT ONLY)